Group Calendar, Atom, 2018-2019 (Victoria Durham Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
10:15 AM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (2) [VA2B1-4]
3:00 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-AB-Q4-2]
4:00 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA2B1-12]
4:30 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [O-AC-Q4-3]
6:00 PM
Douro Dukes
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-ADD-Q4-3]
6:15 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-AB-Q4-3]
7:00 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (1) [VA2B1-6]
6:30 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [VA2B1-9]
7:00 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA2A2-1]
6:30 PM
Millbrook Stars
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-ADD-Q4-4]
6:30 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [VA2B1-1]
6:00 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [VA2B1-7]
6:00 PM
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [VA2A1-2]
7:00 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA2A2-3]
8:00 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-AC-Q4-4]
10:15 AM
Orono Leafs
@ Durham Crusaders
6:45 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-AB-Q4-4]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA2B1-11]
3:00 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [O-AC-S2-1]
6:30 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [VA2B1-8]
7:00 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA2A2-5]
7:30 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-AB-Q4-5]
6:30 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [VA2B1-2]
6:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [VA2B1-3]
6:45 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (2) [VA2A2-6]
2:30 PM
Essa Eagles
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-ADD-S2-1]
3:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-AC-S2-2]
4:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-AB-S2-1]
03040506070809
1:30 PM
Millbrook Stars
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [O-ADD-S2-2]
2:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-AC-S2-3]
3:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-AB-S2-2]
7:00 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA3B1-5]
6:00 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [VA3B1-4]
5:15 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (2) [VA-3A1-6]
7:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA3B1-6]
7:00 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Port Elgin Plex [O-AB-S2-3]
7:30 PM
Essa Eagles
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-ADD-S2-3]
2:00 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [O-AC-S2-4]
5:00 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [VA-3A1-1]
6:30 PM
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA3B2-6]
10111213141516
11:45 AM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (2) [VA3B1-1]
4:30 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [VA3B2-3]
6:30 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [VA3B1-3]
7:30 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [VA3B2-4]
6:30 PM
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [VA3B2-1]
6:30 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (1) [VA3B1-2]
8:00 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA3B2-5]
10:00 AM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [VA3B2-2]
17181920212223
8:00 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA4B1-2]
11:30 AM
Durham Crusaders
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [VA-3A1-3]
24252627282930
7:00 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA4B1-1]
8:00 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA4B1-3]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 04, 4:29 AM, Next Update: Jul 14, 4:29 AM
Printed from victoriadurham.ca on Saturday, July 4, 2020 at 3:27 PM