Group Calendar, Atom, 2018-2019 (Victoria Durham Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
10:15 AM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (2) [VA2B1-4]
3:00 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-AB-Q4-2]
4:00 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA2B1-12]
4:30 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [O-AC-Q4-3]
6:00 PM
Douro Dukes
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-ADD-Q4-3]
6:15 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-AB-Q4-3]
7:00 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (1) [VA2B1-6]
6:30 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [VA2B1-9]
7:00 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA2A2-1]
6:30 PM
Millbrook Stars
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-ADD-Q4-4]
6:30 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [VA2B1-1]
6:00 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [VA2B1-7]
6:00 PM
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [VA2A1-2]
7:00 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA2A2-3]
8:00 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-AC-Q4-4]
10:15 AM
Orono Leafs
@ Durham Crusaders
6:45 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-AB-Q4-4]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA2B1-11]
3:00 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [O-AC-S2-1]
6:30 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [VA2B1-8]
7:00 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA2A2-5]
7:30 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-AB-Q4-5]
6:30 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [VA2B1-2]
6:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [VA2B1-3]
6:45 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (2) [VA2A2-6]
2:30 PM
Essa Eagles
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-ADD-S2-1]
3:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-AC-S2-2]
4:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-AB-S2-1]
03040506070809
1:30 PM
Millbrook Stars
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [O-ADD-S2-2]
2:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-AC-S2-3]
3:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-AB-S2-2]
7:00 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA3B1-5]
6:00 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [VA3B1-4]
5:15 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (2) [VA-3A1-6]
7:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA3B1-6]
7:00 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Port Elgin Plex [O-AB-S2-3]
7:30 PM
Essa Eagles
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-ADD-S2-3]
2:00 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [O-AC-S2-4]
5:00 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [VA-3A1-1]
6:30 PM
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA3B2-6]
10111213141516
11:45 AM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (2) [VA3B1-1]
4:30 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [VA3B2-3]
6:30 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [VA3B1-3]
7:30 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [VA3B2-4]
6:30 PM
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [VA3B2-1]
6:30 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (1) [VA3B1-2]
8:00 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA3B2-5]
10:00 AM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [VA3B2-2]
17181920212223
8:00 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA4B1-2]
11:30 AM
Durham Crusaders
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [VA-3A1-3]
24252627282930
7:00 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA4B1-1]
8:00 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA4B1-3]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(808 per day)
Printed from victoriadurham.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 10:18 PM