Group Calendar, Atom, 2018-2019 (Victoria Durham Minor Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
1:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Napanee Stars AE
1:00 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [P-ATC-C3]
2:00 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [P-ATC-B4]
2:30 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [P-ATC-D4]
4:30 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [P-ATCC-A2]
6:00 PM
Tweed Hawks
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [P-ATC-A3]
7:30 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [P-ATC-D6]
6:30 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [P-ATC-E1]
7:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [O-B-A-A4]
7:15 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [P-ATC-C5]
10:00 AM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [P-ATC-C6]
10:15 AM
Highland Storm
@ Durham Crusaders
Delpark Homes (4) [P-ATCC-A3]
1:00 PM
Napanee Stars AE
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-AE3-A-A-2]
2:30 PM
Prince Edward County Kings
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-BB-A-B-03]
4:30 PM
Gananoque Islanders
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-B-AB-1]
7:00 PM
Millbrook Stars
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [P-ATDD-A2]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
1:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Napanee Stars AE
2:00 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [P-ATCC-A4]
2:30 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [O-B-AB-2]
3:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Lehigh Arena [O-BB-A-B-02]
7:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [P-ATC-F1]
7:00 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [P-ATC-E2]
7:00 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [P-ATDD-A3]
2:30 PM
Napanee Stars AE
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-AE3-A-A-4]
4:30 PM
Gananoque Islanders
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-B-AB-3]
5:00 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [P-ATC-F2]
5:30 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [P-ATC-E3]
6:30 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Woodville Hurricanes
03040506070809
1:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Napanee Stars AE
1:30 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [O-B-AB-4]
2:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [P-ATC-F3]
6:30 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [VA1B-1]
7:00 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [P-ATC-E4]
7:30 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [VA1C-1]
7:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [P-ATC-F5]
7:00 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [P-ATC-E5]
10:00 AM
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [VA1C-2]
10:15 AM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Durham Crusaders
10:30 AM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [VA1A-2]
4:00 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-ABB-Q4-1]
4:30 PM
Gananoque Islanders
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-B-AB-5]
10111213141516
1:30 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [O-B-AB-6]
2:30 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [VA1C-3]
2:30 PM
Lindsay Muskies
@ Napanee Stars
6:00 PM
Douro Dukes
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-ADD-Q4-1]
6:30 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [O-AC-Q4-1]
1:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [VA2A1-1]
1:00 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (1) [VA2B1-5]
1:30 PM
Millbrook Stars
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-ADD-Q4-2]
4:00 PM
Napanee Stars
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-ABB-Q4-3]
4:00 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-AC-Q4-2]
4:30 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-AB-Q4-1]
6:30 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA2B1-10]
7:15 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (6) [VA2A2-2]
17181920212223
10:15 AM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (2) [VA2B1-4]
3:00 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-AB-Q4-2]
4:00 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA2B1-12]
4:30 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [O-AC-Q4-3]
6:00 PM
Douro Dukes
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-ADD-Q4-3]
6:15 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-AB-Q4-3]
7:00 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Lindsay Muskies AE
Lindsay Rec (1) [VA2B1-6]
6:30 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [VA2B1-9]
7:00 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA2A2-1]
6:30 PM
Millbrook Stars
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-ADD-Q4-4]
6:30 PM
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [VA2B1-1]
6:00 PM
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [VA2B1-7]
6:00 PM
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [VA2A1-2]
7:00 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA2A2-3]
8:00 PM
Norwood Hornets
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-AC-Q4-4]
10:15 AM
Orono Leafs
@ Durham Crusaders
6:45 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [O-AB-Q4-4]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA2B1-11]
3:00 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [O-AC-S2-1]
6:30 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Mariposa Lightning
Oakwood [VA2B1-8]
7:00 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA2A2-5]
7:30 PM
Elmvale Coyotes
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-AB-Q4-5]
6:30 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [VA2B1-2]
6:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [VA2B1-3]
6:45 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (2) [VA2A2-6]
2:30 PM
Essa Eagles
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-ADD-S2-1]
3:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-AC-S2-2]
4:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-AB-S2-1]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
1:30 PM
Millbrook Stars
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [O-ADD-S2-2]
2:00 PM
Wingham Ironmen
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [O-AC-S2-3]
3:00 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-AB-S2-2]
7:00 PM
Mariposa Lightning
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA3B1-5]
6:00 PM
Orono Leafs
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [VA3B1-4]
5:15 PM
Ennismore Eagles
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (2) [VA-3A1-6]
7:00 PM
Lindsay Muskies AE
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [VA3B1-6]
7:00 PM
Newcastle Stars
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Port Elgin Plex [O-AB-S2-3]
7:30 PM
Essa Eagles
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [O-ADD-S2-3]
2:00 PM
Brock Township Wild
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [O-AC-S2-4]
5:00 PM
Durham Crusaders
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [VA-3A1-1]
6:30 PM
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [VA3B2-6]
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 17, 12:50 AM, Next Update: Sep 27, 12:50 AM
Printed from victoriadurham.ca on Friday, September 17, 2021 at 1:02 AM